ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ PODZIM SEZONA 2016/17

 

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MŽ "A"

VÝSLEDEK STŘELCI
1. kolo    
Neděle 28. 8. 2016 12:00    
SK Štětí - SK Roudnice n.L. 0 - 4 Šveňha,Brídl,Svoboda,Skokan
2. kolo    
Sobota 3. 9. 2016 12:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - FK Litoměřicko 0 - 2  
3. kolo    
Neděle 11. 9. 2016 12:00    
ASK Lovosice - SK Roudnice n.L. 0 : 11  
13. kolo    
Středa 14. 9. 2016 17.00.    
FK Litoměřicko - SK Roudnice n.L. 2 : 2 (3:1PK) SKOKAN 2
4. kolo    
Sobota 17. 9. 2016 10:00    
FK Litoměřicko B - SK Roudnice n.L. 2 : 5 VLČEK 2, BRÍDL,SVOBODA,TOŠNER
14. kolo    
Středa 21. 9. 2016 18:15    
SK Roudnice n.L. - ASK Lovosice 15 :1 Bidlo 3,Náprstek 3,Svoboda 2,Šveňha 2, Brídl,Vlček,Tošner, Petr 2
5. kolo    
Sobota 24. 9. 2016 12:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - FK Ústí n.L. 6 : 3 Náprstek 2,Poborský 2,Brídl,Skokan
15. kolo    
Středa 28. 9. 2016 16:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - FK Litoměřicko B 5 : 0 Náprstek 2, Tošner, Svoboda, Bidlo
6. kolo    
Sobota 1. 10. 2016 11:45    
TJ  Trnovany - SK Roudnice n.L. 0 : 10 Poborský 2, Vlček 2,Svoboda 2, Boušek 2, Tošner,Šveňha,
7. kolo    
Sobota 8. 10. 2016 12:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - SK Brozany 3 : 2 PK Náprstek,Tošner,Bidlo(rozh. p.k.)
8. kolo    
Neděle 16. 10. 2016 12:00    
FK JUNIOR Děčín - SK Roudnice n.L. 8 :1 Kliment 5, Kokeš 2, Boušek
9. kolo    
Sobota 22. 10. 2016 12:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - TJ Krupka    
10. kolo    
Sobota 29. 10. 2016 12:00    
FK  Neštěmice - SK Roudnice n.L.    
11. kolo    
Sobota 5. 11. 2016 12:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - FK  V. Březno    
12. kolo    
Sobota 12. 11. 2016 12:00    
SK Roudnice n.L. - SK Štětí    

 

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI "B" - KS

VÝSLEDEK STŘELCI
1.kolo    
sobota 3.9. 10.00. 2.místo Náprstek 4, Bidlo, Pišl, Vavrný
Děčín - turnaj    
2.kolo    
sobota - 9.30.    
Podbořany - turnaj 2.místo  
3.kolo    
sobota 17.9. -  9.30. 2.místo  
Boletice - turnaj    
4.kolo    
neděle 25.9. - 9.30. 2.místo  
Kadaň - turnaj    
5.kolo    
sobota 1.10.- 10.00. 2.místo  
Meziboří - turnaj    
6.kolo    
neděle - 9.10. - 10.00.  2.místo  
Roudnice - turnaj    
7.kolo    
sobota 15.10. - 9.30. 1.místo  
Modrá turnaj    
8.kolo    
sobota - 22.10. - 10.00.    
Meziboří - turnaj    
9.kolo    
pátek 28.10. - 10.00.    
Děčín - turnaj